NFL case file
San Francisco 49ers 59FIFTY Fitted Hat Deals
Hatlock is tracking 35 San Francisco 49ers New Era 59FIFTY fitteds on sale today across 7 stores, starting at $19.99 at Hat Dreams. The deepest cut is 60% off.
Updated October 13, 2026. Prices are checked on each store’s own page every day; confirm the final price at the store.
- On sale today
- 35at 7 stores
- Cheapest today
- $19.99at Hat Dreams
- Average off
- 33%deepest 60%
- Lowest seen
- $19.99since Oct 10
The best markdowns right now
77 1/87 1/47 3/87 1/2+2
$20.00$49.99
7 1/27 5/87 3/48
$19.99$41.99
77 1/87 1/47 3/87 1/2+1
$30.00$59.99
7 1/47 3/87 1/27 5/87 3/4
$25.00$45.99
Who cuts the 49ers deepest
New Era carries the most 49ers markdowns (11). Prociety cuts deepest, 55% off on average across 2 caps.
| Store | Caps | Avg. off | From |
|---|---|---|---|
| Prociety | 2 | 55% | $20.00 |
| 4th Quarter Shop | 5 | 45% | $24.99 |
| New Era | 11 | 33% | $27.49 |
| Coliseum Sports | 7 | 31% | $29.99 |
| Hat Dreams | 8 | 29% | $19.99 |
| Crown Minded | 1 | 13% | $34.99 |
| ECap City | 1 | 0% | $29.99 |
Sizes on the shelf
7 1/8 turns up most, on 63% of these caps. 6 7/8 is the hardest to find (14%).
- 6 7/814%
- 751%
- 7 1/863%
- 7 1/454%
- 7 3/854%
- 7 1/249%
- 7 5/854%
- 7 3/460%
- 7 7/820%
- 840%
The record
Lowest price seen: $19.99 for the San Francisco 49ers New Era 2021 Salute To Service 59FIFTY Fitted Hat - Black/Camo at Hat Dreams on October 10. Deepest cut seen: 60% off, $20.00 (was $49.99) at Prociety on October 10. Tracking since October 10, 2026.
Other NFL teams
- Arizona Cardinals 8
- Atlanta Falcons 6
- Baltimore Ravens 20
- Buffalo Bills 16
- Carolina Panthers 4
- Chicago Bears 8
- Cincinnati Bengals 7
- Cleveland Browns 6
- Dallas Cowboys 57
- Denver Broncos 8
- Detroit Lions 13
- Green Bay Packers 8
- Houston Texans 15
- Indianapolis Colts 6
- Jacksonville Jaguars 7
- Kansas City Chiefs 24
- Las Vegas Raiders 43
- Los Angeles Chargers 10
- Los Angeles Rams 15
- Miami Dolphins 14
- Minnesota Vikings 6
- New England Patriots 6
- New Orleans Saints 6
- New York Giants 28
- New York Jets 8
- Philadelphia Eagles 15
- Pittsburgh Steelers 21
- Seattle Seahawks 5
- Tampa Bay Buccaneers 8
- Tennessee Titans 5
- Washington Commanders 12












