NHL case file
Utah Hockey Club 59FIFTY Fitted Hat Deals
Hatlock is tracking 1 Utah Hockey Club New Era 59FIFTY fitted on sale today across 1 store, starting at $25.00 at Hat Dreams. The deepest cut is 55% off.
Updated October 13, 2026. Prices are checked on each store’s own page every day; confirm the final price at the store.
- On sale today
- 1at 1 store
- Cheapest today
- $25.00at Hat Dreams
- Average off
- 55%deepest 55%
- Lowest seen
- $25.00since Oct 10
The best markdowns right now
77 1/87 1/47 3/87 1/2+2
$25.00$55.00
Who cuts the Hockey Club deepest
Only Hat Dreams has Hockey Club fitteds marked down today, 55% off on average.
| Store | Caps | Avg. off | From |
|---|---|---|---|
| Hat Dreams | 1 | 55% | $25.00 |
The record
Lowest price seen: $25.00 for the Utah Hockey Club "GREAT SALT LAKE" Exclusive New Era 59Fifty Fitted Hat - Sky/Oceanside at Hat Dreams on October 10. Deepest cut seen: 55% off, $25.00 (was $55.00) at Hat Dreams on October 10. Tracking since October 10, 2026.
Other NHL teams
- Anaheim Ducks 16
- Boston Bruins 16
- Buffalo Sabres 12
- Calgary Flames 10
- Carolina Hurricanes 5
- Colorado Avalanche 8
- Columbus Blue Jackets 5
- Dallas Stars 8
- Detroit Red Wings 14
- Edmonton Oilers 11
- Florida Panthers 11
- Hartford Whalers 1
- Los Angeles Kings 25
- Minnesota North Stars 1
- Minnesota Wild 11
- Montreal Canadiens 5
- Nashville Predators 4
- New Jersey Devils 16
- New York Islanders 7
- New York Rangers 23
- Ottawa Senators 6
- Philadelphia Flyers 11
- Pittsburgh Penguins 8
- San Jose Sharks 11
- Seattle Kraken 5
- St. Louis Blues 4
- Tampa Bay Lightning 6
- Toronto Maple Leafs 10
- Vancouver Canucks 7
- Vegas Golden Knights 7
- Washington Capitals 22
- Winnipeg Jets 4

